Ҳудуд номи
Biologiya
Rus tili (ta`lim...
Fransuz tili
Geografiya
Informatika
Tarix
Ona tili va adab...
Kimyo
Fizika
Ingliz tili
Matematika
O`zbek tili
Nemis tili
Rus tili va adab...
1Qoraqalpog‘iston Respublikasi48%55%27%54%55%50%58%42%51%54%58%---
2Andijon viloyati46%54%46%50%44%47%52%42%43%56%49%62%55%46%
3Buxoro viloyati50%49%45%49%53%51%53%43%51%53%54%-20%-
4Jizzax viloyati52%56%26%54%48%56%51%46%48%50%51%73%45%63%
5Qashqadaryo viloyati53%58%30%50%51%54%51%50%52%58%59%-60%-
6Navoiy viloyati44%45%24%50%44%47%48%39%46%47%47%56%20%49%
7Namangan viloyati55%58%52%60%51%61%56%53%53%58%55%72%57%64%
8Samarqand viloyati46%56%45%52%45%48%53%45%46%56%53%60%43%57%
9Surxandaryo viloyati49%48%35%58%53%59%60%40%51%55%56%-44%-
10Sirdaryo viloyati49%60%31%57%60%57%55%45%48%59%58%-68%71%
11Toshkent viloyati43%57%22%48%54%42%49%38%42%55%45%61%49%47%
12Farg‘ona viloyati47%45%49%44%49%44%46%39%43%49%43%-36%-
13Xorazm viloyati48%58%30%53%57%52%57%42%52%57%58%66%48%64%
14Toshkent shahri49%60%36%51%51%47%50%43%48%61%58%60%30%63%