Ҳудуд номи
Biologiya
Fizika
Geografiya
Informatika
Kimyo
Matematika
Rus tili (ta`lim...
Tarix
Fransuz tili
Ingliz tili
Nemis tili
Ona tili va adab...
1Beshariq tuman50%60%40%67%56%60%47%70%----
2Dang‘ara tuman45%47%51%44%41%46%44%43%44%61%20%45%
3Yozyovon tuman40%---40%27%87%--47%--
4Quva tuman-----67%---60%-40%
5Qo‘qon shahar---100%-80%------
6Marg‘ilon shahar43%37%41%51%37%37%46%40%72%41%36%43%
7Toshloq tuman49%45%41%41%38%46%42%38%-35%35%48%
8Uchko‘prik tuman57%--53%27%43%40%69%37%36%-38%
9O‘zbekiston tuman47%--47%-36%-20%40%62%53%67%
10Farg‘ona tumani73%----49%-40%-48%--
11Farg‘ona shahar27%---13%-20%-----
12Furqat tuman-----27%--13%--33%