Ҳудуд номи
Biologiya
Fizika
Geografiya
Informatika
Ingliz tili
Kimyo
Matematika
O`zbek tili
Ona tili va adab...
Rus tili (ta`lim...
Rus tili va adab...
Tarix
Fransuz tili
Nemis tili
1Mirzo-Ulug‘bek tumani50%53%54%51%66%43%62%69%66%67%67%55%--
2Olmazor tuman40%49%55%54%47%46%63%-38%44%-37%--
3Sergeli tuman53%51%49%53%64%46%61%54%64%64%69%52%28%-
4Uchtepa tuman38%41%43%51%58%33%39%-45%53%-44%51%-
5Chilonzor tuman47%49%56%46%58%41%64%56%47%62%56%43%34%30%
6Shayxontoxur tuman52%42%47%49%64%44%48%60%39%63%50%45%20%-
7Yunusobod tuman52%44%52%56%53%45%56%-44%52%-38%80%-
8Yakkasaroy tuman---87%----------